Opera

Beethoven – Fidelio
Bellini - I Capuleti e i Montecchi

Bizet – Carmen
Britten – Midsummer Night’s Dream
Cimarosa – Il Matrimonio Segreto
Massenet – Cinderella (Estonian premiere)
Massenet – Thais (Estonian premiere)
Menotti – Telephone, Medium
Mozart – The Magic Flute 
Offenbach – La Belle Hélène
Puccini – La Bohéme
Puccini – Gianni Schicchi
Puccini – Il Tabarro 
Puccini – Suor Angelica 
Rimsky-Korsakov – The Tsar's Bride
Rossini - The Barber of Seville
Rossini - The Count Ory
Rossini - The Turk in Italy
Rossini - The Woman of the Lake

Rubinstein – Demon
Saint-Saëns – Samson and Delilah
Eino Tamberg – Cyrano de Bergerac
Tchaikovsky – Eugene Onegin
Verdi – Aida
Verdi – Attila
Verdi – La Traviata
Verdi – Rigoletto

Ballet

Adolphe Adam – Giselle
Frederic Chopin/Roy Douglas – Chopiniana
Aleksandr Glazunov - Raimonda
Sandor Kallós - Honeymoon (World premiere)
Tibor Kocsák - Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
Maurice Ravel - Bolero 
Johann Strauss – Mephistopheles
Igor Stravinsky – Firebird
Piotr Tchaikovsky - Sleeping Beauty
Piotr Tchaikovsky - The Nutcracker
Piotr Tchaikovsky - Swan Lake
Toivo Tulev - Cruz (World premiere)

Operetta

Gilbert&Sullivan – Trial by Jury
Emmerich Kálmán - Die Czardasfürstin
Emmerich Kálmán - Gräfin Mariza
Eduard Künnecke – Der Vetter aus Dingsda
Franz Lehár - The Merry Widow
Johann Strauss - Night in Venice
Johann Strauss - Wiener Blut
Johann Strauss - The Bat 

Musicals

Lionel Bart – Oliver!
Avi Benjamin – Devil in Moscow (by Master and Margarita)
George Gershwin – Crazy For You
Jerry Hermann – La Cage aux Folles
Jerry Hermann – Hello Dolly!
Frederick Loewe - My Fair Lady
Andrew Lloyd-Webber - The Phantom of the Opera
Alan Menken - The Beauty and the Beast

Cole Porter – Anything Goes
Rogers&Hammerstein – The King and I
Rogers&Hammerstein – Cinderella
Claude-Michel Schönberg -  Les Misérables
Claude-Michel Schönberg - Miss Saigon
Jim Steinman – Tanz der Vampire
Frank Wildhorn - Jekyll and Hyde

Maury Yeston – Phantom
Vincent Youmans – No, No, Nanette!

Concert repertoire

Lev Abeliovich - Aria for solo violin and strings
Louis Andriessen - Dances (Estonian premiere)
Arild Andersen – S.Now; Signal; Awakening
Johann Sebastian Bach - Orchestral Suite No.3; Brandenburg Concerto No.4 for Two Flutes and Violin;
Béla Bartók - Divertimento
Ludwig van Beethoven - Triple Concerto; Piano Concerto No.2; Symphonies No.2 and No.7; Overture Fidelio
Sergey Beltyukov - Overture 2014; Violin Concerto; Adagio
Alban Berg - Seven Early Songs 
George Bizet/Rodion Shchedrin - Carmen-Suite
Ernest Bloch - "Baal Shem" for violin and orchestra
Giovanni Bottesini - Elegia for Double Bass and strings
Johannes Brahms - Piano Concerto No.1; Symphony No.3; Hungarian Dances; Academic Overture
Claude Debussy – Dances for Harp and strings
Andris Dzenītis - Euphoria
Antonín Dvořák – Slavonic Dances
Heino Eller - Dawn; Five pieces for Strings
Manuel de Falla - Danza ritual del fuego from ballet "El amor brujo"
Gabriel Fauré - Requiem; Pavane
Jean Françaix - Divertimento Horn and Strings

Mikhail Glinka – Overture to "Ruslan and Ludmila"
Christoph Willibald Gluck - Overture to "Alceste"
Galina Gorelova - Where Have We Led By A Drummer (World premiere); And Had A Dream in Paradise Adam...;  Notturno 2014; Portraits
Edvard Grieg - Piano Concerto; Peer Gynt Suite; Two elegiac melodies op.34; Two melodies for strings op.53;
Suite in olden style "From Holberg's Time" op.40
Galina Grigorieva - "Prayer" for Flute and Strings

Sofia Gubaidulina – Music for flute, percussions, and strings (Estonian premiere); Nacht in Memphis (Estonian premiere)
Joseph Haydn - The Seasons; Cello Concerto No.2; Horn Concerto in D
Arthur Honegger - Symphony No.2

Eugen Kapp - Suite from the ballet "Son of Kalev"
Villem Kapp - Elegie for string orchestra

Aram Khachaturian – Flute Concerto (Arr. by Jean Pierre Rampal)
Oleg Kiva - Chamber Cantata No.3 for soprano and orchestra
Cyrillus Kreek - Requiem in C Minor
Ülo Krigul - Violin Concerto "Cloudworks" (World premiere)
Margo Kõlar - Music from the movie "Names on Marble Slabs"
Tõnu Kõrvits – Longer than thousands of Summer (World premiere)
Artur Lemba - Piano Concerto
Alexandr Litvinosvki – Tales of Magic Tree; Winterra (World premiere)
Ferenc Liszt - Piano Concerto No. 1

Pietro Antonio Locatelli - Concerto Grosso op.1 No.6
Gustav Mahler – Adagietto from Symphony No.5
Alessandro Marcello - Concerto for oboe
Bohuslav Martinů – Concerto for oboe
Vladimir Martynov - Come in!
Artūrs Maskats - Concerto grosso
Monika Mattiesen – Belaelealoo (World premiere); Blowing (World premiere),  Changing Directions for harp and orchestra (World premiere)
Felix Mendelssohn - Violin Concerto; Double concerto for violin and piano; A Midsummer Night's Dream
Darius Milhaud - Suite Provencal
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Overtures to Don Giovanni, Le Nozze di Figaro, Mitridate Re di Ponto, Ascanio in Alba, Die Entführung aus dem Serail; Adagio for violin and Orchestra; Adagio and Fuga in c; Bassoon Concerto; Concerto for Flute and Harp; Symphony No. 24, No.40; Mass C-Major;
Piano concerto No.20; Serenade No.13 Eine kleine Nachtmusik
Ester Mägi - Vesper 
Carl Nielsen - Helios Overture
Eduard Oja - Silent Moods
Páll Ragnar Pálsson - Disillusionment for flute and strings (premiere)
Roxanna Panufnik – Westminster Mass (Estonian premiere)
Enno Poppe - Speicher III
Arvo Pärt – Cantus; Fratres; Summa; Trisagion; Tabula rasa; Collage B-A-C-H; Orient and Occident;  Spiegel in Spiegel; Symphony No.3
Sergey Rachmaninov - Piano Concerto No.2
Maurice Ravel – La Valse; Bolero; Don Quichotte; Rapsodie Espagnole
Jüri Reinvere - Concerto for two Flutes

Ottorino Respighi - Suite for Strings No.3 "Antiche Danze ed Arie per Liuto"
Joaquin Rodrigo - Concierto pastoral for flute and orchestra
Giocchino Rossini – Overtures to "La Gazza Ladra", "La Barbiere di Siviglia"
Jaan Rääts - Symphony no.8; Concerto for Chamber Orchestra Op.16; Cello Concerto Op.27
Kaia Saariaho – Flute Concerto "Aile du Songe" (Estonian premiere)
Camille Saint-Saens – Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso, La Muse et le Poete
Pablo Sarasate – Zigeunerweisen, Carmen Fantasy
Franz Schubert - Messe No.2 (G Major); Messe Solemnis No.5 (A-flat Major); Symphony No.8
Robert Schumann - Symphony No.1; Cello Concerto
Arnold Schönberg - Transfigured Night op.4

Dmitri Shostakovich - Symphonies No.5, 6, 9, 13; Tea For Two; Cello concerto No.1
Jean Sibelius – Finlandia; Violin Concerto; Symphony No.2 and No.5; Valse triste; Rakastava op.14; Andante festivo
Mart Siimer - Can vei la lauzetta (World premiere); Pilgrimage (World premiere); The Flying Saucer (World premiere);  Cathedral (World premiere)
Valentin Silvestrov - Three Serenades for Piano and Strings

Kuldar Sink - Concertino 
Myroslav Skoryk - Melody

Lepo Sumera - Symphony No.1; Music for Chamber Orchestra; Piano Concerto; Symphone
Johann Strauss - Overture to "Gypsy Baron"; numerous polkas and waltzes
Richard Strauss – Beim Schlafengehen; Metamorphoses
Markus Stockhausen – Sonnenaufgang; Choral; Sehnsucht 
Igor Stravinsky – Firebird Suite
Tōru Takemitsu   - Requiem; Towards the Sea II 
Eino Tamberg - Opening Fanfares op.112
Piotr Tchaikovsky - Piano Concerto No.1; Overture 1812; Capriccio Italien
Georg Philipp Telemann – Flute Concerto
Rudolf Tobias - Motetts "Well, you know", "Like the deer"
Veljo Tormis - Overture No.2
Eduard Tubin - Suite from the ballet "Goblin", Symphony No.5
Toivo Tulev - Sin otra luz (World premiere); Other Shores (World premiere)
Helena Tulve - Silver White
Erkki-Sven Tüür – Insula deserta, Flute Concerto "Whispers and Whistles from Uluru", Marimba Concerto "Ardor"
Pēteris Vasks - Cello Concerto No. 2 – Klātbūtne
Elis Vesik - Aegis for orchestra (World premiere)
Giuseppe Verdi - String Quartet (version for string orchestra)
Antonio Vivaldi – Gloria
Richard Wagner - Siegrid-Idyll; Five Mathilde Wesendonck Songs; Fragments from Tannhauser and Die Walküre
Johann Baptist Wanhal - Concerto for two bassoons and orchestra
Carl Maria von Weber – Overture to "Oberon", Clarinet concerto No.1, Piano concerto No.1